• Department Award - Art Savanna Kohlruss
    Department Award - Ceramics Gracen McCain
    Department Award - Choir Alison Caswell
    Department Award - Choir Jessica Conlon
    Department Award - Horticulture/Environmental Science Savanna Kohlruss
    Department Award - Language Arts Ruth Liebendorfer
    Department Award - Marketing Clayton Waltz
    Department Award - Math Andy Pantoja
    Department Award - Math Olivia Henning
    Department Award - Multi-Media Kaiden Barlow
    Department Award - Music Tyler Bateman
    Department Award - Music Sean Hakala
    Department Award - PE/Health Lillian Bachand
    Department Award - Photography Claire Meyer
    Department Award - Science Trinity Wilson
    Department Award - Social Studies Kian Carson
    Department Award - Social Studies Sydney Prins
    Department Award - World Languages Briana Dowling
    Alex Crabtree Memorial Scholarship Alec Bothwell
    Dr. Alyssa DiRienzo Scholarship Dylan Riley
    Dr. Kelly Garwood Scholarship Michael Collins
    Dr. Kelly Garwood Scholarship Nick Marzetti
    Dr. Kirby Nelson Scholarship Emily Blankenburg
    Fall City Community Association Scholarship Alex Helfrich
    Fall City Community Association Scholarship Olivia Henning
    Frankie's Pizza Scholarship Angel See
    Frankie's Pizza Scholarship Emily Crose
    IAFF - Professional Fire Fighter's Scholarship Emma Fougere
    Judy K Boyce Memorial Scholarship Andy Pantoja-Valerio
    Judy K Boyce Memorial Scholarship Ashley Gate
    Judy K Boyce Memorial Scholarship Dari Edwards
    Judy K Boyce Memorial Scholarship Devon Player
    Judy K Boyce Memorial Scholarship Jessica Vollbrecht
    Judy K Boyce Memorial Scholarship Miranda Nelson
    Judy K Boyce Memorial Scholarship Ruth Liebendorfer
    Judy K Boyce Memorial Scholarship Ryann Mallasch
    Mitchell Family Football Scholarship Julia Crumb
    Mitchell Family Football Scholarship Maggie Gunning
    Mitchell Family Football Scholarship Michael Essig
    Mitchell Family Football Scholarship Will Scott
    Mount Si Artist Guild Future Artist Award Ryann Mallasch
    Mount Si Fish & Game Club Scholarship Schanbacher, Ellie
    Mount Si Lacrosse Club Scholarship Smith, Sam
    Mount Si Lacrosse Club Scholarship Wilson, Sam
    Paul Hoff Scholarship Calie Rose
    Public School Employees of WA Scholarship Lauren Wilbourne
    Public School Employees of WA Scholarship Miranda Nelson
    Sam Saimo Memorial Scholarship Ryann Mallasch
    Snoqualmie Fire Fighters Association Scholarship Makenzie Davis
    Snoqualmie Fire Fighters Association Scholarship Alexandra Banducci
    Snoqualmie Fire Fighters Association Scholarship Allie Murphy
    Snoqualmie Valley Eagles Scholarship Jake Ehrlich
    Snoqualmie Valley Eagles Scholarship Mallory Golic
    Snoqualmie Valley Education Association Scholarship Alison Fitzpatrick
    Snoqualmie Valley Education Association Scholarship Jacob Bradburn
    Snoqualmie Valley Education Association Scholarship Christian Melgaard
    Snoqualmie Valley Education Association Scholarship Adele Werner
    Snoqualmie Valley Education Association Scholarship Christina Williams
    Snoqualmie Valley Garden Club Scholarship Calie Rose
    Snoqualmie Valley Garden Club Scholarship Quinn Van Buren
    Snoqualmie Valley Kiwanis Club Scholarship Chloe Lind
    Snoqualmie Valley Kiwanis Club Scholarship Devon Player
    Snoqualmie Valley Kiwanis Club Scholarship Emma Fougere
    Snoqualmie Valley Kiwanis Club Scholarship Jessica Vollbrecht
    Snoqualmie Valley Kiwanis Club Scholarship Miranda Nelson
    Snoqualmie Valley Little League Scholarship Andy Pantoja Valerio
    Snoqualmie Valley Little League Scholarship Elizabeth Shipley
    Snoqualmie Valley Rotary Scholarship Andy Valerio Pantoja
    Snoqualmie Valley Rotary Scholarship Mallory Golic
    Snoqualmie Valley Women In Business Scholarship Emma Fougere
    Snoqualmie Valley Youth Soccer Association Scholarship Alec Bothwell
    Snoqualmie Valley Youth Soccer Association Scholarship Nicholas Gallagher
    Snoqualmie Valley Youth Soccer Association Scholarship Zachary Gallagher
    Randy Bronneman & Margee Paker Memorial Scholarship Christina Williams
    Marvin Slaght Memorial Scholarship for Music Achievement Tyler Bateman
    SV Moose Lodge Scholastic Achievement Scholarship Alison Caswell
    SV Moose Lodge Scholastic Achievement Scholarship Kian Carson
    SVYSA Ed Eldredge Memorial Scholarship Alec Bothwell
    Wildcat Baseball Boosters Scholarship Michael Collins
    Wildcat Baseball Boosters Scholarship Will Scott
    Wildcat Boys Basketball Boosters Scholarship Allie Murphy
    Wildcat Cross Country Boosters Scholarship Chloe Cosgrove
    Wildcat Cross Country Boosters Scholarship William Betz
    Wildcat Football Boosters Scholarship Andy Pantoja-Valerio
    Wildcat Football Boosters Scholarship Dari Edwards
    Wildcat Football Boosters Scholarship Maggie Gunning
    Wildcat Football Boosters Scholarship Michael Collins
    Wildcat Girls Basketball Boosters Scholarship Lauren Wilbourne
    Wildcat Girls Basketball Boosters Scholarship Sam Smith
    Wildcat Girls Soccer Boosters Scholarship Mia Fowler
    Wildcat Girls Soccer Boosters Scholarship Olivia Henning
    Wildcat Speech & Debate Boosters Scholarship Alejandro Ramirez
    National Merit Commended Scholar Amanda Linder
    National Merit Commended Scholar Andy Pantoja
    National Merit Commended Scholar Briana Dowling
    National Merit Commended Scholar Julia Crumb
    National Merit Commended Scholar Liam Cole
    National Merit Commended Scholar Mallory Golic
    National Merit Commended Scholar Nicholas Young
    National Merit Commended Scholar Olivia Henning
    National Merit Commended Scholar Tyler Bateman
    National Merit Hispanic Recognition Program Andy Pantoja
    Outstanding Senior Jacob Ehrlich
    Outstanding Senior Mallory Golic
    Rotary Student of the Quarter Christina Williams
    Rotary Student of the Quarter Devon Player
    Rotary Student of the Quarter Jessica Vollbrecht
    Rotary Student of the Quarter Nancy Stoita
    Salutatorian Corey Seaman
    Valedictorian Christina Williams
    Valedictorian Elizabeth Bourgault
    Valedictorian Rachel Brucchieri