• AP Scholar Awards
    Jonah Kai Bacon-Gershman AP Scholar
    Sarah Elizabeth Bailey AP Scholar
    Natalie Rose Bateman AP Scholar
    Carly Dianne Britton AP Scholar
    Gavin Benjamin Britton AP Scholar
    Devin Alexander Dolecki AP Scholar
    Isaac Benedict Edson AP Scholar
    Ian Randall George AP Scholar
    Phillip Davis Juneau AP Scholar
    Samantha Anne Kremer AP Scholar
    Mariah Soleil Landon AP Scholar
    Cole Patrick Landreneau AP Scholar
    Devin K Maeda AP Scholar
    Isabella Marie Mariani AP Scholar
    Paytan Janis Murray AP Scholar
    Cooper Joseph Neil AP Scholar
    Anika Shay Owen Nelson AP Scholar
    Leslie Simone Player AP Scholar
    Cole William Price AP Scholar
    Janna Day Price AP Scholar
    Manjesh Reddy Puram AP Scholar
    Grace Marie Richardson AP Scholar
    Tristan Cole Roark AP Scholar
    Ethan Monroe Rosen AP Scholar
    Rachel Nicole Sands AP Scholar
    Davis Henry Sauer AP Scholar
    Larsen Macuinn Scott AP Scholar
    William Richard Spellman AP Scholar
    Megan Lynn Underbrink AP Scholar
    Teanna Lenore Demetrick Urquhart AP Scholar
    Cannon Scott Walker AP Scholar
    Molly Anne Wilbourne AP Scholar
    Kassandra Kristine Winter AP Scholar
    Anna Budkar AP Scholar with Distinction
    Analise Song-Xue Gilje Chiu AP Scholar with Distinction
    Kristina Ming-Xue Gilje Chiu AP Scholar with Distinction
    Madison Sebrine Dyhre-Hansen AP Scholar with Distinction
    Kaley Jean Hedrick AP Scholar with Distinction
    Dora Kathleen Huestis AP Scholar with Distinction
    Ainsley Suzannah Laub AP Scholar with Distinction
    Briana Noland AP Scholar with Distinction
    Benjamin Christopher Price AP Scholar with Distinction
    Hari Ram Rathnam AP Scholar with Distinction
    Matthew Macallister Reid AP Scholar with Distinction
    Hallie Ann Rogers AP Scholar with Distinction
    Keara Ann Ryan AP Scholar with Distinction
    Mackenzie Kelly Saunders AP Scholar with Distinction
    Nikolai Dan Scott AP Scholar with Distinction
    Aayush Singh AP Scholar with Distinction
    Bradley Macguiver Smith AP Scholar with Distinction
    Lillian Marie Strong AP Scholar with Distinction
    Sheldon David Thomas AP Scholar with Distinction
    Blakely Orion Woodford AP Scholar with Distinction
    Jerry Zhu AP Scholar with Distinction
    Emily Taylor Bunting AP Scholar with Honor
    Hannah Lin Christensen AP Scholar with Honor
    Kian Andrew Cooney AP Scholar with Honor
    Nicholas Robert Copeland AP Scholar with Honor
    Shane Christopher Dowling AP Scholar with Honor
    Olivia Beth Fraser AP Scholar with Honor
    Austin Lee Gappa AP Scholar with Honor
    Jack Thomas Gardner AP Scholar with Honor
    Cullen Mark Geahigan AP Scholar with Honor
    Blake Thomas Graham AP Scholar with Honor
    Maci Jane Rosenberger AP Scholar with Honor
    Freeman William Trader AP Scholar with Honor
    Elijah Christopher Wray AP Scholar with Honor
    Kaley Jean Hedrick National AP Scholar
    Aayush Singh National AP Scholar
       
    Department Awards
    Chloe Marie Kappen Art 
    Andrew Christopher Darnell Ceramics
    Sarah Jean Huard AVID
    Mariah Soleil Landon CTE - ASL
    Calvin Tyler Sprouse CTE - Computer Science/Robotics
    Zachary Michael McGavran CTE - Construction Trades
    Adam John Rogers CTE - Culinary Arts
    Truman America Jones Waller CTE - Horticulture/Environmental Science
    Lauren Lynn Hunter CTE - Law/Criminal Justice
    Gracee L. Gorrell CTE - Marketing
    Cole Patrick Quinn CTE - Multi-Media
    Gavin Benjamin Britton CTE - Photography
    Nathan Edward Harris CTE - Sports Marketing
    Emily Taylor Bunting CTE - Sports Medicine/Anatomy
    Hallie Ann Rogers Language Arts
    Isaac Benedict Edson Math
    Elijah Christopher Wray Music - Band
    Isabella Marie Mariani Music - Choir
    James Patrick Sprague PE/Health
    Analise Song-Xue Gilje Chiu Science
    Hallie Ann Rogers Social Studies
    Natalie Marisa Tassielli World Languages
    Dillen Joseph Fullagar PRIDE
       
    National Merit Scholar Awards
    Natalie Rose Bateman Commended Scholar
    Allison Louise Beedle Commended Scholar
    Analise Song-Xue Gilje Chiu Commended Scholar
    Sydney Grace Fortner Commended Scholar
    Connor David Kaeberlein Commended Scholar
    Ainsley Suzannah Laub Commended Scholar
    Kaidan Chase Popp Commended Scholar
    Benjamin Christopher Price Commended Scholar
    Hari Ram Rathnam Commended Scholar
    Davis Henry Sauer Commended Scholar
    Blakely Orion Woodford Commended Scholar
    Bradley Macguiver Smith Finalist
    Kristina Ming-Xue Gilje Chiu Finalist
    Jerry Zhu Finalist
       
    Athletic Awards
    Sarah Christina Creighton Armed Services Academic Excellence
    Colby Tod Botten Armed Services Academic Excellence
    Joelle Louise Buck Coaches Athlete of the Year Award
    Drew Warford Coaches Athlete of the Year Award
    Breanna Renee Fitzgerald Harold Keller Sportsmanship Award
    Brayden William Holt Harold Keller Sportsmanship Award
    Isabel Louise Smith Jim North Award of Character & Leadership Award
    Troy James Baunsgard Jim North Award of Character & Leadership Award
       
    Salutatorian  
    Analise Song-Xue Gilje Chiu  
       
    Valedictorian  
    Sarah Christina Creighton  
    Isaac Benedict Edson  
    Kaley Jean Hedrick  
    Madeline Jo Nowicki  
    Davis Henry Sauer  
    Megan Anna Simpson  
    William Richard Spellman  
    Natalie Marisa Tassielli  
       
    Running Start Associate Degree  
    Ariam Ann Marie Araya  
    Jamie Kathleen Bass  
    Keely Shea Bothwell  
    Colby Tod Botten  
    Jacob Christopher Brueher  
    Matthew Le Ping Chow  
    Alexandria Irina Constantin  
    Bailey Grace Cornell  
    Carter McKay Dunn  
    Adele Cameron Eckardt  
    Abigail Fletcher  
    Lily Christine Foster  
    Sophia Diane Fougere  
    Kyle Gilbert Gambill  
    Kiara Monique Goodwin  
    Lydia Jayne Haindfield  
    Aidan David Hert  
    Connor David Kaeberlein  
    Barleen Kaur Khaira  
    Hayden Scott Kirwin  
    Ashlyn Rae-Gallagher Klein  
    Lauren Jessica Bennetts  
    Madison Rene Lilleberg  
    Salina Mizuki Loucks  
    Kenneth Patrick Lynch  
    Jack William Mardon  
    Samantha Nicole Markley  
    Nicole Genene Mather  
    Taylor Elizabeth Michaels  
    Tucker Gene Moore  
    Brayden Hunter Newsom  
    Madeline Jo Nowicki  
    Roman John Postforoosh  
    Erin Nicole Reamey  
    Grace Ann Richter  
    Rachel Nicole Sands  
    Megan Anna Simpson  
    Chloe Marie Stewart  
    Gracie Lynne Stokes  
    Kalli Jane Sundwall  
    Braydon T. Taylor  
    Hope Nicole Terpilowski  
    Morgan Elise Wadsworth  
    Emily Grace Warren  
    Nolan Joseph Wright  
    Gracielu Estella Wyrsch  
    Noor Yousif  
    Tylor Renae Zwiefelhofer  
       
    Rotary of the Quarter  
    Benjamin George Rogers  
    Keara Ann Ryan  
    Jerry Zhu  
    Isabella Marie Mariani  
    William Richard Spellman  
    Alexandra Irina Constantin  
    Molly Anne Wilbourne  
    Analise Song-Xue Gilje Chiu  
    Corbin Henry Moore  
    Kaley Jean Hedrick  
    Jack Thomas Gardner  
    Carly Marie Lane  
    Madison Sebrine Dyhre-Hansen  
    Isaac Benedict Edson  
    Lydia Jayne Haindfield  
    Leslie Simone Player  
       
    Recognition of Senior Class Board  
    Skylar Jade Rose  
    Samantha Anne Kremer  
    Emily Sabrina Dann  
    Ainsley Suzannah Laub  
       
    Wildcat of the Year  
    Benjamin George Rogers  
    Natalie Marisa Tassielli  
       
    National Honor Society  
    Jonah Kai Bacon-Gershman  
    Sarah Elizabeth Bailey  
    Troy James Baunsgard  
    Lauren Jessica Bennetts  
    Keely Shea Bothwell  
    Carly Diane Britton  
    Gavin Benjamin Britton  
    William Joseph Brucchieri II  
    Jacob Christopher Brueher  
    Jackson Wyatt Buell  
    Emily Taylor Bunting  
    Hailey Anne Carnes  
    Analise Song-Xue Gilje Chiu  
    Kristina Ming-Xue Gilje Chiu  
    Hannah Lin Christensen  
    Harrison Hobert Clark  
    Alexandra Irina Constantin  
    Kian Andrew Cooney  
    Bailey Grace Cornell  
    Emily Sabrina Dann  
    Madison Sebrine Dyhre-Hansen  
    Isaac Benedict Edson  
    Madison Lynne Ehrlich  
    Enzo James Ferrante  
    Abigail Fletcher  
    Sydney Grace Fortner  
    Sophia Diane Fougere  
    Olivia Beth Fraser  
    Jacqueline Diana Frimodt  
    Jack Thomas Gardner  
    Cullen Mark Geahigan  
    Gracee L Gorrell  
    Lydia Jayne Haindfield  
    Amalie Busk Orum Hansen  
    Kaley Jean Hedrick  
    Sela Elizabeth Heide  
    Dora Kathleen Huestis  
    Allison Grace Jones  
    Phillip Davis Juneau  
    Connor David Kaeberlein  
    Misa Lin Kalvelage  
    Chloe Marie Kappen  
    Jackson Duane Kembel  
    Barleen Kaur Khaira  
    Samantha Anne Kremer  
    Nitika M. Kumar  
    Cole Patrick Landreneau  
    Carly Marie Lane  
    Brendan Matthew Lapio  
    Ainsley Suzannah Laub  
    Gabriella Angelica Laureano  
    Derek Ray Looper  
    Salina Mizuki Loucks  
    Maximus Raulin Madani  
    Isabella Marie Mariani  
    Samantha Nicole Markley  
    Nicolas Jon Marrero  
    Nicole Genene Mather  
    Michael David McCallum  
    Corbin Henry Moore  
    Jabe Burke Mullins  
    Paytan Janis Murray  
    Julia Amatece Navidi  
    Cooper Joseph Neil  
    Anika Shay Owen Nelson  
    Brayden Hunter Newsom  
    Madeline Jo Nowicki  
    Kaari Ann Peterson  
    Leslie Simone Player  
    Amelia Marie Pontnak  
    Kaidan Chase Popp  
    Benjamin Christopher Price  
    Janna Day Price  
    Naomi Carol Puente  
    Hari Ram Rathnam  
    Laura Fae Rice  
    Grace Marie Richardson  
    Madelyn Victoria Richardson  
    Grace Ann Richter  
    Hallie Ann Rogers  
    Skylar Jade Rose  
    Ethan Monroe Rosen  
    Maci Jane Rosenberger  
    Keara Ann Ryan  
    Rachel Nicole Sands  
    Davis Henry Sauer  
    Mackenzie Kelly Saunders  
    Megan Anna Simpson  
    Bradley Macguiver Smith  
    Isabel Louise Smith  
    Mackenzie Dare Smith  
    Tristan Anne Smothers  
    Madelyn Grace Snyder  
    William Richard Spellman  
    Tate David Stedman  
    Chloe Marie Stewart  
    Hannah Belle Stoddard  
    Gracie Lynne Stokes  
    Kalli Jane Sundwall  
    Natalie Marisa Tassielli  
    Megan Lynn Underbrink  
    Teannna Lenore Demetrick Urquhart  
    Morgan Elise Wadsworth  
    Drew Warford  
    Molly Anne Wilbourne  
    Kassandra Kristine Winter  
    Blakely Orion Woodford  
    Elijah Christopher Wray  
    Noor Yousif  
    Jerry Zhu  
    Tylor Renae Zwieflehofer